Kane"The Danger"Mousah

Lightweight
1440
WINLOSSDRAW

Fighter Stats

Kane Mousah

Nickname: “The Danger”

Born: Manchester, England

Fighting Out of: Manchester, England

Date of Birth: 06/01/1986

Record: 13-4 MMA, 2-2 BMMA

  • TKOs: 5
  • SUBs: 1
  • DEC: 7

Weight: Lightweight- 155 lbs

Height: 5’9”

Fight Team: All Powers

Notable wins: Alessandro Botti, Mateusz Piskorz

Pro MMA Debut: 06/29/2008 — Unanimous Decision vs. Farid Mohammed

Social Media: Twitter - @kane86mousah Instagram - @kanem14

ASSOCIATIONAll Powers
HEIGHT5'9"
WEIGHT155 lbs
HOMETOWNManchester , UK
BIRTHDATEUNKNOWN
WINSLOSSES
144
5TKO/KO1
1SUBMISSIONS0
8DECISIONS3
0DQ0
NO CONTEST
0

BELLATOR FIGHT HISTORY

DATERESULTOPPONENTMETHODTIMEEVENT

Kane Mousah Videos

[0]